60, HERITAGE PARK, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4XT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.4%
Price Change
+£225,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£390,000+136.4%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Detached
+£225,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950+22.2%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1