Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, WOODHOUSE WAY, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B64 5EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,950
Last Sold Price
17 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,950
+67.6%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,450
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B64 5EL
← Back to All Properties