Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
187, ECCLESFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 0DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+15.7%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+54.3%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+89.2%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 0DH
← Back to All Properties