Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, MARINE COURT, HAMBROUGH ROAD, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO38 1SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+1.6%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+20.0%
Sold on 11 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+162.8%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 16 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO38 1SQ
← Back to All Properties