465, HITCHIN ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 7TT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£105,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+150.0%
Sold on 4 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,995+89.4%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950+36.9%
Sold on 22 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1