Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BROOK STREET, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 0JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+58.1%
Sold on 4 February 2019
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+19.8%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,500
Sold on 2 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 0JG
← Back to All Properties