Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, THE PINNACLE, INGS ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 1DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+15.0%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-35.3%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,500
Sold on 22 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 1DE
← Back to All Properties