Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, KEMPTON COURT, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 5PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£252,000
+34.4%
Sold on 20 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+15.4%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 5PA
← Back to All Properties