29, GROSVENOR STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 3DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£800,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1034.8%
Price Change
+£729,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£800,000+1034.8%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Other
+£729,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500+76.3%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Other
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Other
Sale #1