82, VICTORIA ROAD, BURNLEY, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

BB12 8RE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£112,000+60.0%
Sold on 20 February 2023
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000-32.4%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Terraced
-£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500+392.9%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 22 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1