Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, QUEENS CRESCENT, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK41 6DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+35.1%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+127.5%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 24 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 6DA
← Back to All Properties