Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, APPLETREE GROVE, ELLESMERE PORT, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE
CH66 2XF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,995
Last Sold Price
4 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£28,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,995
+31.9%
Sold on 4 May 2006
Terraced
+£28,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 2XF
← Back to All Properties