21, ATLANTEAN DRIVE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR25 3NW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£3,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£173,000-2.3%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
-£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,995
Sold on 23 October 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1