21, FRANCIS COPSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO21 1NG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£13,250,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9037.9%
Price Change
+£13,105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£13,250,000+9037.9%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Other
+£13,105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000+5.1%
Sold on 9 February 2022
Other
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+10.4%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Other
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+98.4%
Sold on 23 December 2015
Other
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 1 February 2008
Other
Sale #1