Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CAESAR AVENUE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,500
+36.0%
Sold on 13 February 2024
Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+165.1%
Sold on 2 December 2015
Detached
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 24 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3PZ
← Back to All Properties