Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE GERRARDS, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£227,500
-5.2%
Sold on 9 June 2016
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+4.3%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+10.0%
Sold on 21 February 2006
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,000
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5GB
← Back to All Properties