Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ETON DRIVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 3WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+10.1%
Sold on 8 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+28.3%
Sold on 9 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 12 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 3WA
← Back to All Properties