Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SIDDAL GROVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 9AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,500
+38.3%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+205.0%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 9AQ
← Back to All Properties