2, WOODSIDE PARK AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS18 4TF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.4%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£222,000+219.4%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+8.6%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 23 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1