30, HAMPTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 7AJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£407,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£140,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£407,500+52.6%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£267,000+21.4%
Sold on 3 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+266.7%
Sold on 6 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£160,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995-33.3%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Semi-Detached
-£29,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1