FLAT 5, 11 - 12, CARLTON TERRACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN41 1XF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£205,000+2.0%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£201,000+101.0%
Sold on 14 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+412.8%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 26 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1