Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, VICEROY COURT, LORD STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 1PW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.5%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,500
-10.5%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+26.3%
Sold on 15 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,150
-31.2%
Sold on 10 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+119.0%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 1PW
← Back to All Properties