Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, CORNWALL HOUSE, 55 - 57, HIGH STREET, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 1DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.7%
Price Change
-£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-31.7%
Sold on 13 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,500
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 1DZ
← Back to All Properties