Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CLIFTON COMMON, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 1QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+6.7%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+8.6%
Sold on 3 May 2016
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 1QW
← Back to All Properties