Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HORNE ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+23.4%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+11.5%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,000
-2.7%
Sold on 2 December 2010
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 10 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4RG
← Back to All Properties