Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, BOTHAM DRIVE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+15.6%
Sold on 7 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+51.6%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,995
Sold on 19 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2LY
← Back to All Properties