Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, HILLSWAY CRESCENT, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 5DS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+56.0%
Sold on 15 May 2024
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+20.8%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+56.8%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 5DS
← Back to All Properties