Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HARDAKERS LANE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF7 7JS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£7,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+5.7%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Terraced
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,750
-1.7%
Sold on 18 September 2018
Terraced
-£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+20.9%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+19.4%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF7 7JS
← Back to All Properties