Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BROADLANDS CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 4NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,995
Last Sold Price
22 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£22,795 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,995
+27.7%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£22,795 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,200
+145.4%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£48,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 4NN
← Back to All Properties