APARTMENT 39, PINETREE COURT, DANESTRETE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 1YJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,995
Last Sold Price
9 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.4%
Price Change
-£54,955 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£169,995-24.4%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,950+2.6%
Sold on 28 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,743 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,207
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1