Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MOORGATE VIEW, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 2UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+0.8%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
-24.9%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 4 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 2UG
← Back to All Properties