Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, MILTON STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,000
+70.8%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+76.7%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+30.4%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7JG
← Back to All Properties