188, HEATHFIELD AVENUE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT16 2PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+4.0%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995+8.7%
Sold on 6 December 2007
Terraced
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 7 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1