Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, NAB LANE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 4EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+380.8%
Price Change
+£495,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+380.8%
Sold on 10 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£495,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 4EH
← Back to All Properties