Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, GORRINGES BROOK, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,000
+37.9%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+20.6%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 10 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5HH
← Back to All Properties