WATERS EDGE, COMMON ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS3 0AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£395,000+43.6%
Sold on 13 August 2020
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+10.0%
Sold on 1 June 2010
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 23 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1