Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, AMSBURY ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 4DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£308,000
+11.6%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£276,000
Sold on 24 August 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 4DP
← Back to All Properties