3, ORWELL, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM18 8RR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£266,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.8%
Price Change
+£156,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£266,000+141.8%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
+£156,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995+74.6%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
+£46,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1