Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, UNITY STREET, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+4.7%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+78.3%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+53.8%
Sold on 21 February 2002
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2PR
← Back to All Properties