Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
179, ST JOHNS ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+59.7%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+100.0%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1JD
← Back to All Properties