Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, LUCAS ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 2WR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.8%
Price Change
+£53,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+93.8%
Sold on 7 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,750
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 2WR
← Back to All Properties