Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHALET 11, SUNDOWNER HOLIDAY PARK, NEWPORT ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 4NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£8,500
Last Sold Price
16 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.6%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£8,500
-34.6%
Sold on 16 April 2023
Other
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 25 June 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 4NW
← Back to All Properties