Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, JUNCTION ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3JB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 August 2022
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£375,000
+21.0%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+38.4%
Sold on 10 September 2018
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000
+25.8%
Sold on 13 May 2013
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 14 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3JB
← Back to All Properties