Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, RYLE STREET, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 8AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£117,500
+36.6%
Sold on 6 June 2006
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+56.5%
Sold on 6 January 2004
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+19.5%
Sold on 27 February 2002
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 12 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 8AX
← Back to All Properties