3, VICTORIA CHASE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 1WB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,600
Last Sold Price
9 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.3%
Price Change
+£98,350 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£142,600+222.3%
Sold on 9 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,250+10.6%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 20 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1