Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
214A, KINGSWAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 8NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£364,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£364,500
+12.2%
Sold on 11 August 2025
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+83.6%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+59.5%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 25 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 8NX
← Back to All Properties