Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ST AGNES GARDENS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 2DQ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£135,000
+15.4%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£117,000
+10.4%
Sold on 26 October 2015
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£106,000
+11.6%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+47.3%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,500
+65.4%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+20.0%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 24 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 2DQ
← Back to All Properties