Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FAIRVIEW GARDENS, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA10 2DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,000
+14.5%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+2.0%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+24.2%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA10 2DZ
← Back to All Properties