Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, FRANCIS WAY, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 1EX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+9.3%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+9.1%
Sold on 21 December 2012
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
+30.0%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,500
+57.8%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 1EX
← Back to All Properties