Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, THE ASHWAY, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 9TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£452,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£452,500
+29.3%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+27.7%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,000
+234.1%
Sold on 28 November 2007
Detached
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 9TZ
← Back to All Properties